• To Share:
  • |
News
Home > Company News
Company News

New arrival-JK86BLS71-24+ driver board with RS485

View:6306/13/2022  

High Efficiency Cnc 3000rpm 0.4kw 400w 220VAC FOC Brushless Dc Motor 500w 48v Bldc Motor With RS485 Driver Hall Sensor


Product Name: Brushless DC Motor

Number of Phase: 3 Phase

Number of Poles: 4 Poles /8 Poles /10 Poles

Rated Voltage: 24v /36v /48v /310v
Rated Speed: 3000rpm /4000rpm /or customized
Rated Torque: Customized
Rated Current: Customized
Rated Power: 23w~2500W


Model: JK86BLS71-24
Voltage: 220V
Torque: 0.7N.m
Speed: 3000Rpm
Current: 6.3A
Power: 400w
Body length: 84.5mm
Type: bldc motor with hallsensor
JK86BLS71-24+ driver board with RS485, high and low voltage safety isolation; vector non-inductive FOC motor control, 400W 220VAC, power up to 400w
Customized Design: Customization accept, such as encoder, various gearbox, brake, or other parameters customer need.


Electrical Specification:
SpecificationUnitModel
JK86BLS58JK86BLS71-X001JK86BLS84JK86BLS98-X015JK86BLS125-X015
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.562.1
Rated CurrentAmps36.3911.518
Rated PowerW110220330490660
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.26.3
Peak CurrentAmps919273554
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.71313.513.713.5
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.120.130.130.13
Rotor Inertiag.c㎡400800120016002400
Body Lengthmm7184.598111.5138.5
WeightKg1.51.92.32.74
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70℃
Operating Temperature-15~+50℃
Working Humidity85% RH or below (no condensation)
Working EnvironmentOutdoor (no direct sunlight), no corrosive gas, no flammable gas, no oil mist, no dust
Altitude1000 meters or less


brushless dc motor with RS485 driver.jpg

View More(Total0)Comment Lists
No Comment
I want to comment
Content *
    
    
>>Drag the slider to verify<<
  
Related News
1.Does the motor housing need to be grounded?
2.When choosing a motor, how to choose power and torque?——Part one
3.How to identify the source of motor noise —— Part one?
4.Working principle of brushless motor
Copyright and all rights reserved. Without the written permission, any part of this website content forbid reproduced or copied in any purposes, investigate and affix legal liability.